Расписание матчей

ДатаВремяКомандыМесто проведенияСчет
Н16.09.201720:00«Альянс» - "Спарта-Олимп"Ирандык2:4
Н17.09.201709:45Факел - ХК ИнтерФОК "Умка"3:7
Н17.09.201718:00Метам - Steel axes ФОК "Умка"4:6
Н17.09.201719:45КУБ - White-SharksФОК "Умка"2:5
Н17.09.201721:30ХК «УМК» - ЛХК АгаповкаФОК "Умка"15:3
Х19.09.201721:30Кредо - Стальные топорыФОК "Умка"3:2 Б
Н20.09.201719:45White-Sharks - ЛХК АгаповкаФОК "Умка"8:2
Н20.09.201721:30"Спарта-Олимп" - ХК «УМК»ФОК "Умка"2:4
Х20.09.201721:30ХК Горняк - СКГ-МеталлургИрандык14:4
Н21.09.201719:45Steel axes - КУБФОК "Умка"2:3
Н21.09.201721:30ХК Интер - МетамФОК "Умка"2:0
Х23.09.201719:45СКГ-Металлург - Белые АкулыФОК "Умка"0:8
Н24.09.201709:45Факел - «Альянс»ФОК "Умка"0:3
Х24.09.201716:15Железнодорожник - ХК ФакелФОК "Умка"3:7
Х25.09.201719:45Стальные топоры - Белые АкулыФОК "Умка"3:2 Б
Х26.09.201721:30Кредо - ХК ГорнякФОК "Умка"5:2
Х29.09.201719:45Белые Акулы - ХК ФакелФОК "Умка"5:4
Х29.09.201721:30ХК Горняк - ЖелезнодорожникИрандык13:2
Х01.10.201714:30Кредо - СКГ-МеталлургФОК "Умка"11:0
Н01.10.201718:00Метам - White-SharksФОК "Умка"2:13
Н01.10.201719:45КУБ - «Альянс»ФОК "Умка"2:6
Н01.10.201721:30ХК «УМК» - Steel axes ФОК "Умка"2:3
К03.10.201721:30Кредо "Кулёмин" - Стальные топоры "Кулёмин"ФОК "Умка"2:3 Б
Н04.10.201719:45White-Sharks - "Спарта-Олимп"ФОК "Умка"2:5
Н05.10.201719:45Steel axes - ФакелФОК "Умка"4:6
Н05.10.201721:30ХК Интер - ХК «УМК»ФОК "Умка"5:2
К07.10.201719:00МГТУ - Кредо "Кулёмин"ДЛД5:2
Х07.10.201719:45СКГ-Металлург - Стальные топорыФОК "Умка"3:9
Х08.10.201716:15Железнодорожник - КредоФОК "Умка"3:6
Н08.10.201720:00«Альянс» - ЛХК АгаповкаЛД Ирандык3:1
К09.10.201719:45Стальные топоры "Кулёмин" - «ОСК-Бурые Медведи»ФОК "Умка"4:6
Х09.10.201721:30ХК Горняк - ХК ФакелИрандык4:6
Н11.10.201719:45White-Sharks - ХК ИнтерФОК "Умка"3:2
Х13.10.201719:45Белые Акулы - ХК ГорнякФОК "Умка"4:2
Х15.10.201716:15Железнодорожник - СКГ-МеталлургФОК "Умка"12:7
Н15.10.201718:00Метам - ЛХК АгаповкаФОК "Умка"8:5
Х16.10.201719:45Стальные топоры - ХК ФакелФОК "Умка"5:6
К17.10.201721:30Кредо "Кулёмин" - «ОСК-Бурые Медведи»ФОК "Умка"3:5
Н19.10.201719:45Steel axes - "Спарта-Олимп"ФОК "Умка"3:4
Х20.10.201721:30ХК Горняк - Стальные топорыИрандык5:3
Х22.10.201709:45ХК Факел - Белые АкулыФОК "Умка"4:5
Н22.10.201719:45КУБ - ХК ИнтерФОК "Умка"5:1
Н22.10.201721:30ХК «УМК» - МетамФОК "Умка"2:1
Х23.10.201719:45Стальные топоры - ЖелезнодорожникФОК "Умка"9:3
К23.10.201720:45«ОСК-Бурые Медведи» - МГТУАрена "Металлург"2:3 Б
Х23.10.201721:30ХК Горняк - КредоИрандык0:4
Н25.10.201721:30"Спарта-Олимп" - ФакелФОК "Умка"0:5
Х27.10.201719:45Белые Акулы - КредоФОК "Умка"3:4 Б
Х28.10.201719:45СКГ-Металлург - ХК ФакелФОК "Умка"5:9
Х29.10.201716:15Железнодорожник - Белые АкулыФОК "Умка"4:8
Н29.10.201719:45ЛХК Агаповка - КУБФОК "Умка"1:10
Н29.10.201720:00«Альянс» - ФакелИрандык5:3
К30.10.201719:45Стальные топоры "Кулёмин" - МГТУФОК "Умка"3:6
Х01.11.201721:00ХК Факел - ХК ГорнякДЛД1:9
Н01.11.201721:30"Спарта-Олимп" - МетамФОК "Умка"0:4
Н02.11.201719:45Steel axes - «Альянс»ФОК "Умка"4:2
Н04.11.201707:45ЛХК Агаповка - МетамФОК "Умка"2:5
Х05.11.201716:30Кредо - ЖелезнодорожникФОК "Умка"9:3
Н05.11.201721:30ХК «УМК» - «Альянс»ФОК "Умка"2:3
К07.11.201721:30Кредо "Кулёмин" - МГТУФОК "Умка"5:2
Н08.11.201719:45White-Sharks - ФакелФОК "Умка"8:2
Н08.11.201721:30"Спарта-Олимп" - КУБФОК "Умка"0:2
Н09.11.201719:45ХК Интер - Steel axes ФОК "Умка"6:4
Х10.11.201719:45Белые Акулы - СКГ-МеталлургФОК "Умка"19:1
Х11.11.201720:00СКГ-Металлург - ЖелезнодорожникФОК "Умка"7:8
Н12.11.201709:45Факел - МетамФОК "Умка"2:3 Б
Н12.11.201721:30ХК «УМК» - КУБФОК "Умка"3:4 Б
Х13.11.201719:45Стальные топоры - ХК ГорнякФОК "Умка"1:4
К13.11.201722:00«ОСК-Бурые Медведи» - Кредо "Кулёмин"Арена "Металлург"9:5
Х14.11.201721:30Кредо - ХК ФакелФОК "Умка"6:1
Н16.11.201719:45ЛХК Агаповка - Steel axes ФОК "Умка"0:4
Н16.11.201721:30ХК Интер - "Спарта-Олимп"ФОК "Умка"9:4
Х17.11.201719:45Белые Акулы - Стальные топорыФОК "Умка"3:5
Х18.11.201720:00СКГ-Металлург - КредоФОК "Умка"7:13
Х19.11.201709:45ХК Факел - Стальные топорыФОК "Умка"0:5
Н19.11.201719:45КУБ - ФакелФОК "Умка"3:2
Н19.11.201720:00«Альянс» - White-SharksИрандык9:0
К20.11.201719:45Стальные топоры "Кулёмин" - Кредо "Кулёмин"ФОК "Умка"3:6
Х20.11.201721:30ХК Горняк - Белые АкулыИрандык5:4 Б
Н22.11.201721:30ЛХК Агаповка - "Спарта-Олимп"ФОК "Умка"2:6
Н26.11.201709:45Факел - ХК «УМК»ФОК "Умка"2:3
Х26.11.201716:15Железнодорожник - ХК ГорнякФОК "Умка"4:10
К27.11.201719:45Стальные топоры "Кулёмин" - «ОСК-Бурые Медведи»ФОК "Умка"4:3 Б
Н29.11.201719:45White-Sharks - Steel axes ФОК "Умка"3:5
Н30.11.201721:30ХК Интер - ЛХК АгаповкаФОК "Умка"5:2
Н03.12.201719:45ЛХК Агаповка - КУБФОК "Умка"4:14
Н03.12.201720:00«Альянс» - МетамИрандык1:2 Б
К05.12.201721:30Кредо "Кулёмин" - «ОСК-Бурые Медведи»ФОК "Умка"4:5 Б
Н06.12.201719:45White-Sharks - ХК «УМК»ФОК "Умка"9:7
Х06.12.201721:00ХК Факел - СКГ-МеталлургДЛД8:4
Н06.12.201721:30"Спарта-Олимп" - Steel axes ФОК "Умка"3:5
Н07.12.201721:30ХК Интер - ФакелФОК "Умка"7:2
Х08.12.201719:45Белые Акулы - ЖелезнодорожникФОК "Умка"10:1
Н10.12.201720:00«Альянс» - КУБИрандык4:2
Х11.12.201719:45Стальные топоры - КредоФОК "Умка"0:5
К12.12.201721:30Кредо "Кулёмин" - Стальные топоры "Кулёмин"ФОК "Умка"4:3 Б
Х13.12.201721:15ХК Факел - КредоДЛД2:5
Н14.12.201719:45Steel axes - ХК «УМК»ФОК "Умка"4:5
Н14.12.201721:30ХК Интер - White-SharksФОК "Умка"1:4
Х15.12.201719:45Белые Акулы - КредоФОК "Умка"0:3
К15.12.201721:30«ОСК-Бурые Медведи» - МГТУАрена "Металлург"2:4
Х18.12.201719:45Стальные топоры - СКГ-МеталлургФОК "Умка"13:2
Н20.12.201721:00ЛХК Агаповка - ФакелДЛД3:12
Н20.12.201721:30Метам - "Спарта-Олимп"ФОК "Умка"3:1
К22.12.201720:45«ОСК-Бурые Медведи» - Кредо "Кулёмин"Арена "Металлург" 1:5
Х23.12.201720:00СКГ-Металлург - ХК ГорнякФОК "Умка"2:8
Х24.12.201716:15Железнодорожник - Стальные топорыФОК "Умка"1:5
Н27.12.201719:45ЛХК Агаповка - White-SharksФОК "Умка"2:13
Х27.12.201721:15ХК Факел - ЖелезнодорожникДЛД4:0
Н07.01.201821:30ХК «УМК» - "Спарта-Олимп"ФОК "Умка"4:0
Х08.01.201819:45Стальные топоры - ХК ФакелФОК "Умка"1:2 Б
Х09.01.201821:30Кредо - ХК ГорнякФОК "Умка"3:2
Н10.01.201820:45Факел - ЛХК АгаповкаДЛД8:5
Н11.01.201819:45Steel axes - ХК ИнтерФОК "Умка"1:4
Х11.01.201821:30Железнодорожник - СКГ-МеталлургФОК "Умка"13:5
К12.01.201820:30«ОСК-Бурые Медведи» - Стальные топоры "Кулёмин"Арена "Металлург"2:3
К14.01.201814:30Кредо "Кулёмин" - МГТУФОК "Умка"5:9
Н14.01.201818:00Метам - ХК ИнтерФОК "Умка"1:2
Н14.01.201819:45КУБ - Steel axes ФОК "Умка"5:6 Б
Н14.01.201821:30ЛХК Агаповка - ХК «УМК»ФОК "Умка"1:3
Х15.01.201819:45Стальные топоры - ЖелезнодорожникФОК "Умка"7:4
Х15.01.201821:30ХК Горняк - СКГ-МеталлургИрандык11:3
Х17.01.201819:45Белые Акулы - СКГ-МеталлургФОК "Умка" 
Х17.01.201821:00ХК Факел - КредоДЛД 
Н17.01.201821:30"Спарта-Олимп" - «Альянс»ФОК "Умка" 
Н18.01.201819:45Steel axes - МетамФОК "Умка" 
К19.01.201821:30«ОСК-Бурые Медведи» - Стальные топоры "Кулёмин"Арена "Металлург" 
Х20.01.201820:00СКГ-Металлург - Стальные топорыФОК "Умка" 
Х21.01.201816:15Железнодорожник - Белые АкулыФОК "Умка" 
Н21.01.201820:00«Альянс» - ХК ИнтерИрандык 
Н24.01.201821:00Факел - White-SharksДЛД 
Н24.01.201821:30"Спарта-Олимп" - ЛХК АгаповкаФОК "Умка" 
Х26.01.201821:30ХК Горняк - ХК ФакелИрандык 
Х27.01.201820:00СКГ-Металлург - КредоФОК "Умка" 
Н28.01.201818:00Метам - КУБФОК "Умка" 
Н28.01.201820:00«Альянс» - ХК «УМК»Ирандык 
К29.01.201819:45Стальные топоры "Кулёмин" - Кредо "Кулёмин"ФОК "Умка" 
Н31.01.201821:00Факел - КУБДЛД 
Н31.01.201821:30"Спарта-Олимп" - White-SharksФОК "Умка"